ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
FOOTBALL | RUGBY | CRICKET | MOTOR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
GAA | DARTS | SNOOKER | HORSE RACING | ATHLETICS/CYCLING
21-7 - Saturday : ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
Time (BST) Event Name Channel(s)
*** The Open Championship Golf Tournament Schedule After Todays Listings ***
1pm UCI: Tour de France - Stage 14 Game Zone 8 / NBCSN / EuroSport 1 / ITV 4
1:15pm Diamond League Athletics: London - Day 1 BBC Two
2pm F1: German Grand Prix - Qualifying Game Zone 9 / TSN 1 / TSN 3 / TSN 5 / Sky Sports F1
2:05pm Super 15: Lions v Los Jaguares - Quarter Final Sky Sports Action
3pm ICC: Bayern Munich v Paris St Germain Game Zone 10 / ESPN 2 / beIN Sports 11 / Premier Sports
3pm League Cup: Raith Rovers v Hearts - Group C Game Zone 11 / SportsNet World / BT Sport 2
4pm Friendly: Hoffenheim v QPR Game Zone 12
4pm GAA: Roscommon v Donegal GAA 1
4:15pm FIM Speedway: Cardiff Grand Prix BT Sport 1
4:30pm T20 Blast: Essex v Hampshire Game Zone 13 / Willow Cricket / Sky Sports Cricket
5pm Super League: Catalans Dragons v Salford Red Devils Game Zone 14 / SportsNet World / Sky Sports Action
5:05pm Friendly: Sevilla v Benfica beIN Sports 11
6:45pm GAA: Tyrone v Dublin GAA 2
7pm PDC: World Matchplay - Day 1 Game Zone 15 / Sky Sports Action / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Mix
7:15pm Friendly: Inter Milan v Zenit Game Zone 16
7pm Boxing: Gassiev v Usyk PPV 1
9pm Cage Warriors 95: Janzemini v Paterno Game Zone 18
- - -
*** The Open Championship Golf Tournament - Day 3 ***
9am-8pm Round 3 Sky Sports Golf
9am-1:55pm Round 3 Sky Sports Main Event
9:30am-12pm Round 3 Game Zone 1 / Golf NBC
9:30am-9pm Round 3 - Network Simulcast Game Zone 2
9:30am-9pm Round 3 - Featured Holes Game Zone 3
9:30am-9pm Round 3 - Marquee Group Game Zone 4
9:30am-9pm Round 3 - Spotlight Game Zone 5
3:45pm-8pm Round 3 Sky Sports Main Event
12pm-8pm Round 3 Game Zone 6



ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
FOOTBALL | RUGBY | CRICKET | MOTOR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
GAA | DARTS | SNOOKER | HORSE RACING | ATHLETICS/CYCLING
22-7 - Sunday : ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
Time (BST) Event Name Channel(s)
*** The Open Championship Golf Tournament Schedule After Todays Listings ***
1am IBF: Smith v Munguia - Undercard beIN Sport 12
1am Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey v Grusander Game Zone 19
2am Boxing: Broadway Boxing Game Zone 20
3am IBF: Smith v Munguia Game Zone 21 / HBO / beIN Sport 12 / BT Sport 1
5am NRL: New Zealand Warriors v Melbourne Storm Game Zone 22
7am NRL: ManlyWarringah Sea Eagles v Sydney Roosters Game Zone 23
8:15am ODI: Zimbabwe v Pakistan Willow Cricket
12pm UCI: Tour de France - Stage 15 Game Zone 7 / NBCSN / EuroSport 1 / ITV 4
1pm PDC: World Matchplay - Day 2 Game Zone 8 / Sky Sports Action
1pm Diamond League Athletics: London - Day 2 BBC Two
1:30pm GAA: Kildare v Galway GAA 1
2:10pm F1: German Grand Prix Game Zone 9 / TSN 1 / TSN 3 / TSN 5 / eir Sport 1 / Sky Sports F1
3pm League Cup: Dundee v Dundee Athletic - Group D Game Zone 10 / SportsNet World / BT Sport 2
3:30pm UFC: Smith v Shogun - Fight Pass Prelims Game Zone 11
4pm ODI: West Indies v Bangladesh Willow Cricket
4:30pm GAA: Monaghan v Kerry GAA 2
5pm UFC: Smith v Shogun - Prelims Game Zone 12 / Fox Sports 1 / BT Sport 2
7pm UFC: Smith v Shogun Game Zone 12 / Fox Sports 1 / TSN 2 / BT Sport 2
7:30pm PDC: World Matchplay - Day 2 Game Zone 14 / Sky Sports Action / Sky Sports Main Event
8pm Algarve Cup: Porto v Everton Game Zone 15
9pm ICC: Liverpool v Borussia Dortmund Game Zone 16 / ESPN USA / LFC TV / Premier Sports
10pm Friendly: San Jose Earthquakes v Manchester United MUTV
- - -
*** The Open Championship Golf Tournament - Day 4 ***
8am-7pm Round 4 Sky Sports Golf / Sky Sports Main Event
9:30am-12pm Round 4 Game Zone 1 / Golf NBC
9:30am-8:30pm Round 4 - Network Simulcast Game Zone 2
9:30am-8:30pm Round 4 - Featured Holes Game Zone 3
9:30am-8:30pm Round 4 - Marquee Group Game Zone 4
9:30am-8:30pm Round 4 - Spotlight Game Zone 5
12pm-7:30pm Round 4 Game Zone 6



ALL TIMES IN EDT (BST +5)
SOCCER | NFL | NCAA
NBA | NHL | MLB | NASCAR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
21-7 - Saturday : ALL TIMES IN EDT (BST +5)
Time (EDT) Event Name Channel(s)
2pm Boxing: Gassiev v Usyk PPV 1
4pm Cage Warriors 95: Janzemini v Paterno Game Zone 18
8pm Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey v Grusander Game Zone 19
9pm Boxing: Broadway Boxing Game Zone 20
10pm IBF: Smith v Munguia Game Zone 21 / HBO / BT Sport 1
4pm | Xfinity Series: Lakes Region 200 | Game Zone 17
3:30pm | MLS: Atlanta United FC at D.C. United | MLS 1
4pm | MLS: Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC | MLS 2
7pm | MLS: Chicago Fire at Toronto FC | MLS 3
7pm | MLS: New York Red Bulls at New England Revolution | MLS 4
7pm | MLS: Philadelphia Union at Los Angeles Galaxy | MLS 5
7:30pm | MLS: Columbus Crew SC at Orlando City SC | MLS 6
9pm | MLS: Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas | MLS 7
10pm | MLS: Real Salt Lake at Colorado Rapids | MLS 8
11pm | MLS: Montreal Impact at Portland Timbers | MLS 9
1pm | MLB: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays | MLB 1
1pm | MLB: New York Mets at New York Yankees | MLB 2
1pm | MLB: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs | MLB 3
6pm | MLB: Boston Red Sox at Detroit Tigers | MLB 4
6pm | MLB: Miami Marlins at Tampa Bay Rays | MLB 5
7pm | MLB: Atlanta Braves at Washington Nationals | MLB 6
7pm | MLB: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers | MLB 7
7pm | MLB: Pittsburgh Pirates at Cincinnati Reds | MLB 8
7pm | MLB: San Diego Padres at Philadelphia Phillies | MLB 9
7:15pm | MLB: Minnesota Twins at Kansas City Royals | MLB 10
8pm | MLB: Cleveland Indians at Texas Rangers | MLB 11
8pm | MLB: Colorado Rockies at Arizona Diamondbacks | MLB 12
9pm | MLB: San Francisco Giants at Oakland Athletics | MLB 13
10pm | MLB: Chicago White Sox at Seattle Mariners | MLB 14



ALL TIMES IN EDT (BST +5)
SOCCER | NFL | NCAA
NBA | NHL | MLB | NASCAR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
USA - Sunday : ALL TIMES IN EDT (BST +5)
Time (EDT) Event Name Channel(s)
10:30am UFC: Smith v Shogun - Fight Pass Prelims Game Zone 11
12pm UFC: Smith v Shogun - Prelims Game Zone 12 / Fox Sports 1 / BT Sport 2
2pm UFC: Smith v Shogun Game Zone 12 / Fox Sports 1 / TSN 2 / BT Sport 2
2pm | Cup Series: Foxwoods Resort Casino 301 | Game Zone 13
5pm Friendly: San Jose Earthquakes v Manchester United MUTV
7pm | MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy at Philadelphia Union | MLS 1
1pm | MLB: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays | MLB 1
1pm | MLB: Boston Red Sox at Detroit Tigers | MLB 2
1pm | MLB: Miami Marlins at Tampa Bay Rays | MLB 3
1pm | MLB: Pittsburgh Pirates at Cincinnati Reds | MLB 4
1:30pm | MLB: Atlanta Braves at Washington Nationals | MLB 5
1:30pm | MLB: San Diego Padres at Philadelphia Phillies | MLB 6
2pm | MLB: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers | MLB 7
2:15pm | MLB: Minnesota Twins at Kansas City Royals | MLB 8
2:15pm | MLB: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs | MLB 9
3pm | MLB: Cleveland Indians at Texas Rangers | MLB 10
4pm | MLB: Chicago White Sox at Seattle Mariners | MLB 11
4pm | MLB: Colorado Rockies at Arizona Diamondbacks | MLB 12
4pm | MLB: Houston Astros at Los Angeles Angels | MLB 13
4pm | MLB: San Francisco Giants at Oakland Athletics | MLB 14
8pm | MLB: New York Mets at New York Yankees | MLB 15