ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
FOOTBALL | RUGBY | CRICKET | MOTOR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
GAA | DARTS | SNOOKER | HORSE RACING | ATHLETICS/CYCLING
22-10 - Monday : ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
Time (BST) Event Name Channel(s)
5pm Wrestling: UWW World Wrestling Championships - Day 2 Game Zone 1
7:30pm Serie A: Sampdoria v Sassuolo Eleven Sports 2 (UK)
8pm *Match Day*: Arsenal v Leicester City Match Day 1 / NBCSN / TSN 4 / TSN 5 / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League
8pm La Liga: Real Sociedad v Girona beIN Sports USA / Eleven Sports 1 (UK)



ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
FOOTBALL | RUGBY | CRICKET | MOTOR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
GAA | DARTS | SNOOKER | HORSE RACING | ATHLETICS/CYCLING
23-10 - Tuesday : ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
Time (BST) Event Name Channel(s)
1am WWE: Monday Night Raw Game Zone 2 / SportsNet 360 / Sky Sports Arena
10am ODI: Sri Lanka v England Sky Sports Cricket / Sky Sports Main Event
5pm Wrestling: UWW World Wrestling Championships - Day 3 Game Zone 1
5:55pm UCL: Young Boys v Valencia - Group H Game Zone 3 / BT Sport ESPN
5:55pm UCL: AEK Athens v Bayern Munich - Group E Game Zone 2 / BT Sport 1
7:45pm Championship: Norwich City v Aston Villa Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
8pm UCL: Manchester United v Juventus - Group H Game Zone 6 / BT Sport 2
8pm UCL: Ajax v Benfica - Group E Game Zone 5 / BT Sport Extra 2
8pm UCL: Hoffenheim v Olympique Lyonnais - Group F Game Zone 9 / BT Sport Extra 4
8pm UCL: Real Madrid v FC Viktoria Plzen - Group G Game Zone 7 / BT Sport ESPN
8pm UCL: AS Roma v CSKA Moscow - Group G BT Sport Extra 3
8pm UCL: Shakhtar Donetsk v Manchester City - Group F Game Zone 8 / BT Sport 3
8pm UCL: Switch Game Zone 10
8pm Cycling: Six Day London Game Zone 4 / EuroSport 1



ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
FOOTBALL | RUGBY | CRICKET | MOTOR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
GAA | DARTS | SNOOKER | HORSE RACING | ATHLETICS/CYCLING
24-10 - Wednesday : ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
Time (BST) Event Name Channel(s)
1am WWE: Smackdown Game Zone 11 / Sky Sports Arena / Sky Sports Main Event
3am Wrestling: Ring of Honor Game Zone 12
4am WWE: Marquee Matches Game Zone 13
4am Wrestling: New Japan Pro Wrestling Game Zone 14
9:30am ODI: Bangladesh v Zimbabwe Willow Cricket
5pm Twenty20I: Pakistan v Australia Willow Cricket
5:55pm UCL: Club Brugge KV v AS Monaco - Group A Game Zone / BT Sport 1
5:55pm UCL: PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham Hotspur - Group B Game Zone / BT Sport 3
6pm La Liga: Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Bilbao La Liga TV
8pm Championship: West Bromwich Albion v Derby County Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
8pm UCL: Barcelona v Inter Milan - Group B Game Zone / BT Sport ESPN
8pm UCL: Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Porto - Group D Game Zone / BT Sport Extra 5
8pm UCL: Galatasaray v Schalke 04 - Group D Game Zone / BT Sport Extra 4
8pm UCL: Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid - Group A Game Zone / BT Sport Extra 2
8pm UCL: Liverpool v Red Star Belgrade - Group C Game Zone / BT Sport 2
8pm UCL: Paris St Germain v Napoli - Group C Game Zone / BT Sport 3
8pm Cycling: Six Day London Game Zone / EuroSport 1



ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
FOOTBALL | RUGBY | CRICKET | MOTOR
BOXING/MMA/WWE | GOLF | TENNIS
GAA | DARTS | SNOOKER | HORSE RACING | ATHLETICS/CYCLING
25-10 - Thursday : ALL TIMES IN BST (EDT -5)
Time (BST) Event Name Channel(s)
1am WWE: NXT Game Zone / WWE Network
5:55pm UEL: Sporting Lisbon v Arsenal - Group E Game Zone / BT Sport 2
5:55pm UEL: AC Milan v Real Betis - Group F Game Zone / BT Sport ESPN
5:55pm UEL: Red Bull Leipzig v Celtic - Group B Game Zone / BT Sport 3
7pm PDC: European Championship - Day 1 Game Zone / ITV 4
8pm UEL: Marseille v Lazio - Group H Game Zone / BT Sport ESPN
8pm UEL: Chelsea v FC BATE Borisov - Group L Game Zone / BT Sport 2
8pm UEL: Rangers v Spartak Moscow - Group G Game Zone / BT Sport 3